• Programma uitwedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 okt.08:45HCSC JO12-1 - Succes JO12-2Sportpark De Dogger
    3 okt.09:00Hollandia T JO10-3 - Succes JO10-2Sportpark De Kuil
    3 okt.10:30Wieringermeer JO8-1 - Succes JO8-1Sportpark Belboei
    3 okt.12:00Wiron JO12-1 - Succes JO12-1Sportpark Wiron
    3 okt.12:45Geel Zwart 30 JO16-1 - Succes JO16-1Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    3 okt.14:00SV Spartanen JO15-2 - Succes JO15-1Sportpark Spartanen
    4 okt.10:00Woudia JO17-1 - Succes JO17-1Sportpark Woudia
    4 okt.10:00Apollo 68 JO17-1 - Succes JO17-2Sportpark Apollo 68
    4 okt.11:00Koog (de) 2 - Succes 3Sportpark De Koog
    4 okt.14:00ZAP 6 - Succes 4Sportpark De Zwaluw
    4 okt.14:30LSVV JO19-3 - Succes JO19-2Sportpark Voorwaarts
    9 okt.20:00VVS 46 35+1 - Succes 35+1Sportpark VVS'46
    9 okt.21:00Victoria O 35+1 - Succes 35+1Sportpark VVS'46
    10 okt.10:00V.V. Bergen MO13-1 - Succes MO13-1Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    10 okt.10:30Medemblik FC JO14-2 - Succes JO14-2Sportpark Medemblik
    10 okt.10:30DWOW JO13-1 - Succes JO13-1Sportpark De Wilskracht
    10 okt.11:45FC Den Helder JO14-3 - Succes JO14-1Sportpark Streepjesberg
    11 okt.11:30V.V. Bergen 2 - Succes 2Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    11 okt.12:00Oudesluis 2 - Succes 5Sportpark Stammes Jacob
    11 okt.12:00Grasshoppers JO17-1 - Succes JO17-1Sportpark De Weyver
    11 okt.14:00Alcmaria Victrix - SuccesSportpark Egmonderhout
    11 okt.15:00Always Forward JO19-1 - Succes JO19-1Sportpark Wilhelmina
    18 okt.11:00VVS 46 3 - Succes 2Sportpark VVS'46
    24 okt.12:00ST TSVTwisk/Opperdoes JO14-1 - Succes JO14-2Sportpark Opperdoes
    24 okt.14:30Westfriezen JO16-1 - Succes JO16-1Sportpark 't Krijt
    25 okt.09:30KSV JO17-2 - Succes JO17-2Sportpark De Kruising
    25 okt.11:00Con Zelo JO19-1 - Succes JO19-2Sportpark De Groet
    25 okt.11:30Flevo 2 - Succes 3Sportpark De Meer
    25 okt.13:30VIOS-W 8 - Succes 4Sportpark De Doorbraak
    25 okt.14:00Zeevogels - SuccesSportpark Hogedijk