• Programma thuiswedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    za 03-dec.11:30Succes JO16-1 - Wieringermeer JO16-1
    za 03-dec.11:30Succes JO13-1 - ST Vesdo/Sint Boys JO13-2
    za 03-dec.09:00Succes JO10-1 - FC Den Helder JO10-1
    za 03-dec.09:00Succes JO9-1 - Wiron JO9-1
    za 03-dec.10:15Succes JO8-1 - Kaagvogels,J08-1JM
    zo 04-dec.14:00Succes 1 - Zeemacht 1C.A. (Carlo) Dop
    zo 04-dec.12:00Succes 2 - Kolping Boys 2C. (Coen) Wolthuizen
    zo 04-dec.10:30Succes 3 - Zeemacht 2
    zo 04-dec.10:00Succes 4 - S.V. Wieringerwaard 2
    zo 04-dec.14:00Succes 5 - FC Den Helder 5
    zo 04-dec.10:00Succes 7 - FC Den Helder 6
    zo 04-dec.14:00Succes JO19-1 - Valken de JO19-1A. (Arnoud) Vooijs
    za 10-dec.11:30Succes JO15-1 - Wiron JO15-1
    za 10-dec.11:30Succes JO14-1 - Zouaven (de) JO14-2
    za 10-dec.12:55Succes JO11-1 - Kolping Boys JO11-5
    za 10-dec.09:00Succes JO8-1 - FC Den Helder JO8-3
    za 10-dec.11:30Succes MO15-1 - FC Den Helder MO15-1
    za 10-dec.09:00Succes MO11-1 - Volendam (rkav) MO11-1
    zo 11-dec.10:30Succes 6 - Winkel 4C. (Coen) Wolthuizen
    zo 11-dec.14:00Succes JO19-2 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO19-2
    za 17-dec.11:00Succes JO15-1 - VIOS-W JO15-2
    za 17-dec.13:30Succes JO13-1 - VIOS-W JO13-2
    za 17-dec.13:45Succes JO11-1 - FC Den Helder JO11-3
    za 17-dec.11:30Succes MO15-1 - Schagen United MO15-2
    zo 18-dec.11:00Succes 3 - Schagen United 3
    zo 18-dec.11:00Succes 4 - Hollandia T 3
  • Programma uitwedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 03-dec.11:00Con Zelo JO15-1 - Succes JO15-1Sportpark De Groet
    za 03-dec.13:00Strandvogels JO14-1 - Succes JO14-1Sportpark Strandvogels
    za 03-dec.11:30Geel Zwart 30 JO11-1 - Succes JO11-1Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    za 03-dec.10:00DWOW JO9-2 - Succes JO9-2JMSportpark De Wilskracht
    za 03-dec.12:30Jong Holland MO15-1 - Succes MO15-1Sportpark Alkmaarder Hout
    za 03-dec.08:45ZOB MO11-1 - Succes MO11-1Sportpark Zuidoosterpark
    zo 04-dec.11:00VIOS-W 4 - Succes 6Sportpark De Doorbraak
    zo 04-dec.11:00Geel Zwart 30 JO19-1 - Succes JO19-2Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    za 10-dec.15:00KSV JO16-2 - Succes JO16-1Sportpark De Kruising
    za 10-dec.12:00Wiron JO13-1 - Succes JO13-1Sportpark Wiron
    za 10-dec.08:30Schagen United JO10-4 - Succes JO10-1Sportpark Groenoord
    za 10-dec.09:00JVC JO9-3JM - Succes JO9-1Sportpark JVC
    zo 11-dec.14:00Vesdo 1 - Succes 1Sportpark Molentocht
    zo 11-dec.11:30Geel Zwart 30 2 - Succes 2Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    zo 11-dec.11:30DWOW 3 - Succes 3Sportpark De Wilskracht
    zo 11-dec.11:00FC Den Helder 3 - Succes 4Sportpark Streepjesberg
    zo 11-dec.14:00FC Den Helder 6 - Succes 5Sportpark Streepjesberg
    zo 11-dec.11:30Geel Zwart 30 3 - Succes 7Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    zo 11-dec.14:15Always Forward JO19-1 - Succes JO19-1Sportpark Wilhelmina
    zo 18-dec.12:30Victoria O JO19-2 - Succes JO19-1Sportpark Victoria O