• Programma thuiswedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdScheidsrechterDetails
    di 29-sep.18:30Succes JO16-1 - De Wherevogels JO16-2Q.S. (Quinten) Leever
    za 03-okt.11:30Succes JO14-1 - VZV JO14-1
    za 03-okt.11:30Succes JO14-2 - RKEDO JO14-2
    za 03-okt.14:00Succes JO13-1 - FC Den Helder JO13-3
    za 03-okt.09:00Succes JO11-1 - Wieringerwaard JO11-1
    za 03-okt.09:00Succes JO10-1 - FC Den Helder JO10-4
    za 03-okt.11:30Succes MO13-1 - Oosthuizen MO13-1
    zo 04-okt.14:00Succes - Texel 94S. (Sietze) van Leeuwen
    zo 04-okt.10:30Succes 2 - Schagen United 2R.H.W. (Bob) Harmse
    zo 04-okt.10:30Succes 5 - Kleine Sluis 3
    zo 04-okt.14:00Succes JO19-1 - SV Spartanen JO19-1
    vr 09-okt.20:30Succes 35+1 - Medemblik FC 35+1
    vr 09-okt.21:30Succes 35+1 - Flevo 35+1
    za 10-okt.14:00Succes JO16-1 - BOL JO16-1
    za 10-okt.11:30Succes JO15-1 - HSV Sport 1889 JO15-1
    zo 11-okt.10:30Succes 4 - Wieringerwaard 2
    zo 11-okt.14:00Succes JO19-2 - KSV JO19-2
    zo 11-okt.14:00Succes JO17-2 - RKEDO JO17-1
    zo 18-okt.14:00Succes - Geel Zwart 30
  • Programma uitwedstrijden

    DatumAanvangWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 03-okt.12:45Geel Zwart 30 JO16-1 - Succes JO16-1Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    za 03-okt.14:00SV Spartanen JO15-2 - Succes JO15-1Sportpark Spartanen
    za 03-okt.12:00Wiron JO12-1 - Succes JO12-1Sportpark Wiron
    za 03-okt.08:45HCSC JO12-1 - Succes JO12-2Sportpark De Dogger
    za 03-okt.09:00Hollandia T JO10-3 - Succes JO10-2Sportpark De Kuil
    za 03-okt.10:30Wieringermeer JO8-1 - Succes JO8-1Sportpark Belboei
    zo 04-okt.11:00Koog (de) 2 - Succes 3Sportpark De Koog
    zo 04-okt.14:00ZAP 6 - Succes 4Sportpark De Zwaluw
    zo 04-okt.14:30LSVV JO19-3 - Succes JO19-2Sportpark Voorwaarts
    zo 04-okt.10:00Woudia JO17-1 - Succes JO17-1Sportpark Woudia
    zo 04-okt.10:00Apollo 68 JO17-1 - Succes JO17-2Sportpark Apollo 68
    vr 09-okt.20:00VVS 46 35+1 - Succes 35+1Sportpark VVS'46
    vr 09-okt.21:00Victoria O 35+1 - Succes 35+1Sportpark VVS'46
    za 10-okt.11:45FC Den Helder JO14-3 - Succes JO14-1Sportpark Streepjesberg
    za 10-okt.10:30Medemblik FC JO14-2 - Succes JO14-2Sportpark Medemblik
    za 10-okt.10:30DWOW JO13-1 - Succes JO13-1Sportpark De Wilskracht
    za 10-okt.10:00V.V. Bergen MO13-1 - Succes MO13-1Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    zo 11-okt.14:00Alcmaria Victrix - SuccesSportpark Egmonderhout
    zo 11-okt.11:30V.V. Bergen 2 - Succes 2Sportpark De Kiefthoek
    zo 11-okt.12:00Oudesluis 2 - Succes 5Sportpark Stammes Jacob
    zo 11-okt.15:00Always Forward JO19-1 - Succes JO19-1Sportpark Wilhelmina
    zo 11-okt.12:00Grasshoppers JO17-1 - Succes JO17-1Sportpark De Weyver
    zo 18-okt.11:00VVS 46 3 - Succes 2Sportpark VVS'46